Se connecter
08/12/19
BILLERE HANDBALL 26 19 -15G1
07/12/19
ORTHEZ HB 32 22 SG3
SG1 25 23 AS L'UNION HANDBALL
-18G1 39 21 ORTHEZ HB
LEE OUSSE 23 31 SF2
HBC OLORON 25 41 SF1
ARCACHON LA TESTE 33 21 SG2
CORREZE HANDBALL 22 34 -18F1
LEE OUSSE 13 24 -18F2
-13G1 30 24 ANGLET BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE
AVIRON BAYONNAIS HB 25 26 -15F1
-11F1 23 6 US NAFARROA
MADIRAN 30 15 -11G2
SAINT PEE UNION CLUB 27 17 -13F1
-15G2 23 11 AVIRON BAYONNAIS HB
ZIBERO TARDETS 25 24 -11G1
01/12/19
SF1 34 23 US NAFARROA
SG2 35 23 STADE PESSACAIS UCHB
ANGLET BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE 29 29 -15G1
-15F1 16 26 PAU NOUSTY SPORTS HB
-11G1 24 15 BUROS HB
30/11/19
SG3 26 19 GAN
HC OBJAT CORREZE 27 26 SG1
BOUCAU TARNOS 32 20 SF2
-18F1 31 26 AL AGEN HB
HANDBALL BRAX 22 20 -18G1
-13F1 22 36 SUKIL HAND CAMBO
LEE OUSSE 32 36 -13G1
HANDBALL CLUB ASPOIS 25 12 -18F2
-11G2 6 21 US SAINT PALAISIENNE AMIKUZE HB
-11F1 32 15 LESCAR HB
24/11/19
US NAFARROA 15 34 -15F1
23/11/19
SG1 26 25 BRUGES LORMONT
-11G1 23 20 AS URRUNARRAK
MOURENX 4 19 -15F2
ANGLET BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE 9 9 -11G2
-11F1 20 10 AVIRON BAYONNAIS HB
-18F2 19 13 LASSEUBE
-13F1 20 29 ENTENTE BARZUNAISE
GAN 18 36 -13G1
17/11/19
BRUGES 33 HANDBALL 26 25 SF1
PAU NOUSTY SPORTS HB 19 25 -18F2
-13F1 23 25 SAINT PEE UNION CLUB
-11G2 17 36 MADIRAN
16/11/19
LASSEUBE 24 28 SG3
PE2M HB 41 28 SG2
US MIOS BIGANOS 34 30 -18F1
-18G1 17 26 ANDERNOS
ANGLET BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE 22 36 -13G1
-15F1 26 13 AVIRON BAYONNAIS HB
-15F2 21 29 LASSEUBE / GAN
US NAFARROA 15 20 -11F1
-11G1 17 24 ZIBERO TARDETS
10/11/19
SF1 32 27 CLUB ATHLETIQUE BEGLAIS HANDBALL
US NAFARROA 31 26 SF2
US SAINT PALAISIENNE AMIKUZE HB 31 8 -11G2
LESCAR HB 23 21 -11F1
09/11/19
BILLERE 28 27 SG1
CANEJAN HBC 28 29 SG2
HBC OLORON 24 24 -18G1
LUCQ DENGUIN 16 16 -18F2
ZIBERO TARDETS 31 25 -18F1
SUKIL HAND CAMBO 40 27 -13F1
-13G1 26 17 LEE OUSSE
BUROS HB 30 17 -15G2
AVIRON BAYONNAIS HB 21 33 -15G1
PAU NOUSTY SPORTS HB 17 13 -15F1
BUROS HB 21 16 -11G1
PAU NOUSTY SPORTS HB 34 16 -15F2
02/11/19
ENTENTE TERRITOIRE CHARENTE 37 26 SG1
20/10/19
-18G1 33 24 STADE MONTOIS
SG3 31 36 ENTENTE BARZUNAISE
-13F1 49 10 US NAFARROA
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE MADIRAN 24 28 -15G2
19/10/19
SG2 35 23 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX BASTIDE FLOIRAC CENON HB
AL AGEN HB 23 24 SF1
ESPOIR DE DENGUIN 16 21 SF2
SG1 25 24 ASPOM BEGLES
-18F2 29 17 LEE OUSSE
PAU NOUSTY SPORTS HB 20 14 -11F1
-15G1 28 26 AS URRUNARRAK
BUROS HB 27 32 -13G1
-15F1 25 12 STADE HENDAYAIS HB
-15F2 14 17 OSSAU HANDBALL
MONTAUT HB 5 25 -11G1
13/10/19
STADE PESSACAIS UCHB 45 26 -18G1
PAU NOUSTY SPORTS HB 22 39 -15G1
SF2 24 20 LEE OUSSE
12/10/19
LESCAR HB 27 25 SG2
SF1 24 25 OSSAU HANDBALL
SG3 20 30 MONTAUT HB
-18F2 15 25 HANDBALL CLUB ASPOIS
LESCAR HB 27 28 -18F1
-13G1 34 19 ORTHEZ HB
-11G2 5 21 US BOSDARROS
ABOHB 19 21 -13F1
-11F 22 2 ESPOIRS LONSOIS
BORDES SPORTS 27 15 -15F1
-11G1 32 8 PAU NOUSTY SPORTS HB
06/10/19
ANGLET BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE 22 28 SF1

Calendrier

La boutique du club

FACEBOOK

Dernières photos

National 2 Asson SG1 - BEGLESNational 2 Asson SG1 - BEGLESNational 2 Asson SG1 - BEGLESNational 2 Asson SG1 - BEGLESNational 2 Asson SG1 - BEGLES