Se connecter
19/01/20
-15G2 28 18 ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE MADIRAN
-13G1 32 32 AS URRUNARRAK
-13F 32 17 ANGLET BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE
SF2 21 37 LASSEUBE
18/01/20
SF1 25 24 LEGE CAP FERRET HB
BILLERE HANDBALL 29 27 SG3
LEGE CAP FERRET HB 30 26 -18F1
SG2 31 29 BUROS/NOUSTY
-18F2 24 25 HANDBALL CLUB GAN
STADE MONTOIS 32 34 -18G1
-15G1 24 30 ORTHEZ HB
-15F1 19 24 ANGLET BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE
SARAKO URTXINTXAK 25 9 -11G2
-15F2 18 18 US NAFARROA
BUROS HB 18 22 -11F
OSSAU HANDBALL 14 31 -11G1
12/01/20
HBC OLORON 23 16 -18F2
PAU NOUSTY SPORTS HB 30 32 -13G1
11/01/20
ENTENTE BARZUNAISE 35 27 SG2
US TYROSSE HB 30 29 SF1
-18G1 19 25 STADE PESSACAIS UCHB
OSSAU HANDBALL 27 31 -13F
-11F 26 14 US SAINT PALAISIENNE AMIKUZE HB
-11G1 37 17 HBC OLORON
-11G2 24 6 COARRAZE/NAY
15/12/19
SF1 22 24 HBC LUCQ DE BEARN
SG2 30 24 LASSEUBE
VILLENAVE HBC 47 22 -18G1
-18F2 26 35 LUCQ DENGUIN
-15F1 28 23 US NAFARROA
-15F2 19 13 ESPOIR DE DENGUIN
14/12/19
SF2 30 25 ESPOIR DE DENGUIN
ROC AVEYRON 30 26 SG1
SG3 31 25 HENDAYE SAINT PEE
-18F1 29 26 FILIERE 79
ENTENTE BARZUNAISE 40 20 -13F1
US SAINT PALAISIENNE AMIKUZE HB 26 29 -15G2
AVIRON BAYONNAIS HB 13 18 -11F1
-11G2 9 14 ANGLET BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE
-13G1 41 23 GAN
AS URRUNARRAK 26 24 -11G1
HBC OLORON 26 33 -15G1
08/12/19
BILLERE HANDBALL 26 19 -15G1
07/12/19
ORTHEZ HB 32 22 SG3
SG1 25 23 AS L'UNION HANDBALL
-18G1 39 21 ORTHEZ HB
LEE OUSSE 23 31 SF2
HBC OLORON 25 41 SF1
ARCACHON LA TESTE 33 21 SG2
CORREZE HANDBALL 22 34 -18F1
LEE OUSSE 13 24 -18F2
-13G1 30 24 ANGLET BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE
AVIRON BAYONNAIS HB 25 26 -15F1
-11F1 23 6 US NAFARROA
MADIRAN 30 15 -11G2
SAINT PEE UNION CLUB 27 17 -13F1
-15G2 23 11 AVIRON BAYONNAIS HB
ZIBERO TARDETS 25 24 -11G1
01/12/19
SF1 34 23 US NAFARROA
SG2 35 23 STADE PESSACAIS UCHB
ANGLET BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE 29 29 -15G1
-15F1 16 26 PAU NOUSTY SPORTS HB
-11G1 24 15 BUROS HB
30/11/19
SG3 26 19 GAN
HC OBJAT CORREZE 27 26 SG1
BOUCAU TARNOS 32 20 SF2
-18F1 31 26 AL AGEN HB
HANDBALL BRAX 22 20 -18G1
-13F1 22 36 SUKIL HAND CAMBO
LEE OUSSE 32 36 -13G1
HANDBALL CLUB ASPOIS 25 12 -18F2
-11G2 6 21 US SAINT PALAISIENNE AMIKUZE HB
-11F1 32 15 LESCAR HB
24/11/19
US NAFARROA 15 34 -15F1
23/11/19
SG1 26 25 BRUGES LORMONT
-11G1 23 20 AS URRUNARRAK
MOURENX 4 19 -15F2
ANGLET BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE 9 9 -11G2
-11F1 20 10 AVIRON BAYONNAIS HB
-18F2 19 13 LASSEUBE
-13F1 20 29 ENTENTE BARZUNAISE
GAN 18 36 -13G1
17/11/19
BRUGES 33 HANDBALL 26 25 SF1
PAU NOUSTY SPORTS HB 19 25 -18F2
-13F1 23 25 SAINT PEE UNION CLUB
-11G2 17 36 MADIRAN
16/11/19
LASSEUBE 24 28 SG3
PE2M HB 41 28 SG2
US MIOS BIGANOS 34 30 -18F1
-18G1 17 26 ANDERNOS
ANGLET BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE 22 36 -13G1
-15F1 26 13 AVIRON BAYONNAIS HB
-15F2 21 29 LASSEUBE / GAN
US NAFARROA 15 20 -11F1
-11G1 17 24 ZIBERO TARDETS
10/11/19
SF1 32 27 CLUB ATHLETIQUE BEGLAIS HANDBALL
US NAFARROA 31 26 SF2
US SAINT PALAISIENNE AMIKUZE HB 31 8 -11G2
LESCAR HB 23 21 -11F1
09/11/19
BILLERE 28 27 SG1

Calendrier

La boutique du club

FACEBOOK

Dernières photos

National 2 Asson SG1 - BEGLESNational 2 Asson SG1 - BEGLESNational 2 Asson SG1 - BEGLESNational 2 Asson SG1 - BEGLESNational 2 Asson SG1 - BEGLES